Adam Klosowski
Alex .Do
Alex Fiction
Alladin K.
Analogik LIVE
Attila & Antaeus
Aviv Shwartz
Bastian Kurzweil
Bebetta
Beddermann & Dahlmann
Blake Worrel LIVE
Bobby Soulo & Howie
Burro Bulvar & A.N.I.C.E.
Chak Besh
Chasing Kurt LIVE
Chmara LIVE
Christopher Lawrence
Cinthie
Col Decker LIVE
Commander Love LIVE
Constantijn Lange LIVE
Cpt Coons
D-Nox & Beckers LIVE
D.Kuhl LIVE
DAHU
Dakz & Andreas Rauscher
Damian.Thorn
Daniel Marinello
Dave & Drucki
David Faust
David Pasternack
Denizer
Diego Krause
Dominik Gold
Dr. Rubinstein
East end Dubs LIVE
Ed Herbst
Electronic Swing Orchestra LIVE
Emmanuel K.
Ena Wild LIVE
Es schallert in der Kiste
Extrawelt LIVE
Filip Sala
FJAAK LIVE
Foolik
Frida & Gurte
Friko Einstweilen
Gabriel Ananda LIVE
GodFried
Goldyn_
Grantelhuber
Greenville Massive LIVE
Grizzly
Günni & Ritz
Gutzeit & Wandel LIVE
Herrmann Beyer LIVE
Jama
Jestics
Jim Nastic
Jimi Jules
Josephine Wedekind
Jovan Feuerstacke
Jozak LIVE
Juen & Bach
Juli.N More
Just Emma LIVE
Kalimocho Sounds LIVE
Karina & Nur
Kobiety LIVE
Kosmos
Kotelett & Zadak
KT Zentrum
Kuba Sojka LIVE
Kuriose Naturale
Leander
Lee Jones
Leon Licht
Linda Loco
Loki Styx
Lyonel
Malbetrieb & Andreas Bergman
Malin Genie
Manamana
Marcel Janovsky
Mario Umberto
Martin Nowakovski
Marvin Hey & Ferdinand Dreyssig
Masa Masala
Mhandisi
Michael Placke
Micronaut LIVE
Minimal Lounge LIVE
Moskows Rache für Rambo
MoveMove
Neverlake LIVE
Nico Nissl
Nils Twachtmann
Nod One's Head LIVE
Ø [Phase]
Oliver Deutschmann
Ordinary Subject
Paryss
Pascal Roeder LIVE
Peng Shui
Philip Silva
Pilskills LIVE
Piotr Bejnar LIVE
Poly
Rampue LIVE
Rausey
Rave AG
Redshape LIVE
Reedd LIVE
Reuse
Rics
Robert Babicz LIVE
Ron Wilson
RSS Disco
Rummels Disko Squad
Samuel L Session
Schlepp Geist LIVE
Schrödi
Sebek
Shlitz & Ohr feat. Killabee
Shlomsen & Nicorus
Simon Behrend
Simple one & Mr Nylson LIVE
Slurm & Jased
Snacks LIVE
Soukie & Windish
Stevn.Aint.Leavn
Stipe
T.Raumschmiere LIVE
Tanaka Canziani LIVE
Tanzlife
Ten Walls LIVE
The BB Street LIVE
Toxido Mask
Turmspringer
Undermind
Yetti Meissner